Free delivery nationwide for orders above ₱800

NONRXDRUG-DRP-4331-100-1pc

PAINAIDE Ibuprofen / Paracetamol 200mg / 325mg Capsule 1's

Selling for 400
Out of stock
Discreet Packaging
FDA-registered Products
FDA-licensed Pharmacies

Features

Dosage
200 mg / 325 mg
Ingredients
  • Ibuprofen
  • Paracetamol
Packaging
Capsule 1's
Generic Name
Ibuprofen / Paracetamol
Registration Number
DRP-4331
Classification
Over-The-Counter (OTC)
Find similar

Product Questions

Questions