Free delivery nationwide for orders above ₱800

NONRXDRUG-HRP-462-m

NAPREX Paracetamol 120mg / 5mL Suspension 60mL Melon

Contact us for a price
Out of stock
Discreet Packaging
FDA-registered Products
FDA-licensed Pharmacies

Features

Dosage
120mg / 5ml
Ingredients
  • Paracetamol
Packaging
Suspension 60ml
Generic Name
Paracetamol
Drug Flavor
Melon
Registration Number
DRHR-699
Classification
Over-The-Counter (OTC)
Find similar

Product Questions

Questions