Free delivery nationwide for orders above ₱800

PARADRIN Paracetamol / Orphenadrine Citrate 450mg / 35mg Tablet 1's

RXDRUG-DR-XY43037-1pc
Contact us for a price
Out of stock
Discreet Packaging
FDA-registered Products
FDA-licensed Pharmacies

Features

Dosage
450 mg / 35 mg
Ingredients
  • Orphenadrine
  • Paracetamol
Packaging
Tablet 1's
Generic Name
Paracetamol / Orphenadrine Citrate
Registration Number
DR-XY43037
Classification
Prescription Drug (RX)
Find similar

Product Questions

Questions