Free delivery nationwide for orders above ₱800

NONRXDRUG-DRP-2362

COLDREX-PPA Paracetamol / Phenylpropanolamine Hydrochloride / Chlorphenamine Maleate 325mg / 25mg / 2mg Tablet 100's

Contact us for a price
Out of stock
Discreet Packaging
FDA-registered Products
FDA-licensed Pharmacies

Features

Dosage
325 mg / 25 mg / 2 mg
Ingredients
  • Chlorphenamine Maleate
  • Paracetamol
  • Phenylpropanolamine
Packaging
Tablet 100's
Generic Name
Paracetamol / Phenylephrine Hydrochloride / Chlorphenamine Maleate
Registration Number
DRP-2362
Classification
Over-The-Counter (OTC)
Find similar

Product Questions

Questions